1,005
edits
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| cat2 = | | cat2 = | ||
| maintained = JG | | maintained = JG | ||
| year = | | year = 2021-2022 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| Studies Office | | Studies Office | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_knf7ovm8og60p03h70f59o0el0@group.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York LRT Drop-in Hours] | | [http://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_knf7ovm8og60p03h70f59o0el0@group.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York LRT Drop-in Hours] | ||
Line 214: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_32343733323833302d333333%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River Library] | |||
| River - Library | |||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_32343733323833302d333333%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River | |||
| River - | |||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
Line 274: | Line 220: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3638333533323530313036%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - JR Learning Lab] | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3638333533323530313036%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - JR Learning Lab] | ||
| River - JR Learning Lab | | River - JR Learning Lab | ||
Line 306: | Line 247: | ||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_323133323838323738%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - Learning Resource Room] | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_323133323838323738%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - Learning Resource Room] | ||
| River - Learning Resource Room | | River - Learning Resource Room | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
Line 333: | Line 256: | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_32353838393234313330%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York - Hill - Mow JRJSC Conference Room (The Egg)] | ||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale. | | Hill - Mow JRJSC Conference Room (The Egg) | ||
| Hill - | |||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3331343234303531323734%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - 9/10 Conference Room] | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3331343234303531323734%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - 9/10 Conference Room Lower Level] | ||
| Hill - 9/10 Conference Room | | Hill - 9/10 Conference Room Lower Level | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
Line 366: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_65613732373535362d393732332d346237652d383830382d336334656163356132313731%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Hackett Conference Room] | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_65613732373535362d393732332d346237652d383830382d336334656163356132313731%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Hackett Conference Room] | ||
| Hill - Hackett Conference Room | | Hill - Hackett Conference Room 2204 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
Line 443: | Line 365: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d32333432393837302d363439%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d32333432393837302d363439%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - 9/10 Conference Room Main Floor] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - 9/10 Conference Room Main Floor | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
Line 480: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_32323831363930383331%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - US_Schedule] | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_32323831363930383331%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - US_Schedule] | ||
| Hill - US_Schedule | | Hill - US_Schedule | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin |