366
edits
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|[https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3234303332303331323135%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - UL Theater] | |[https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3234303332303331323135%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - UL Theater] | ||
|River - UL Theater | |River - UL Theater | ||
|Employees and Students | |||
|Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://calendar.google.com/calendar/u/0/embed?src=c_188fe89utdj6ki28inose569o1k0i@resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Mow Main Conference Room] | |||
|Hill - Mow Main Conference Room | |||
|Employees and Students | |Employees and Students | ||
|Admin | |Admin |
edits