585
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
! Calendar Name+Link !! Description !! Who has access !! Who manages the calendar !! Special instructions page? | ! Calendar Name+Link !! Description !! Who has access !! Who manages the calendar !! Special instructions page? | ||
|- Β | |- Β | ||
| [https:// | |- | ||
| River - | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3432373434383536353930%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - 3rd Grade iPad Cart 1-24] | ||
| River - 3rd Grade iPad Cart 1-24 | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3532323934343632353630%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - 4th Grade iPad Cart 1-24] | |||
| River - 4th Grade iPad Cart 1-24 | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d32373533333830312d353033%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - 5th Grade iPad Cart 1-24] | |||
| River - 5th Grade iPad Cart 1-24 | |||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_32313636303033362d313138%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - EL 1st Floor Conference Room] | ||
River - EL 1st Floor Conference Room | |||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d39353439353335333237%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - EL 2nd Floor Conference Room] | ||
| River - | | River - EL 2nd Floor Conference Room | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_32343733323833302d333333%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - EL Library] | ||
| River - | | River - EL Library | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_39393934343238323437%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - EL Multipurpose Room] | ||
| River - | | River - EL Multipurpose Room | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d35363235353735363635%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - EL iPad Cart 1-24] | ||
| River - | | River - EL iPad Cart 1-24 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3739363738383830383030%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - EL iPad Cart 25-48] | ||
| River - | | River - EL iPad Cart 25-48 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3134353138353530373131%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - Environmental Lab] | ||
| River - | | River - Environmental Lab | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_32373732343430392d353739%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - Gymnasium] | ||
| River - | | River - Gymnasium | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_31353637353338312d323335%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - Imagination Playground] | ||
| River - Imagination Playground | | River - Imagination Playground | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3638333533323530313036%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - JR Learning Lab] | ||
| River - Learning | | River - JR Learning Lab | ||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3430303738373437333838%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - JR Media Lab] | |||
| River - JR Media Lab | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3636303237353932383432%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - JR Science Lab] | |||
| River - JR Science Lab | |||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d33303538313435302d313631%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - LS Head Meeting Room] | ||
| River - | | River - LS Head Meeting Room | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_323133323838323738%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - Learning Resource Room] | ||
| River - | | River - Learning Resource Room | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_38613361656436632d386133372d346539392d393038652d666639353730313731313737%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - SR Laptop Cart 1-24] | ||
| River - | | River - SR Laptop Cart 1-24 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3430303638333837343432%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - SR iPad Cart 1-24] | ||
| River - | | River - SR iPad Cart 1-24 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3136363236323233343933%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - UL MPR 1] | ||
| River - | | River - UL MPR 1 Make Space | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3637373330373338343534%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - UL MPR 2] | ||
| River - | | River - UL MPR 2 North, 6 people max, by theater | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d393633393038333234%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - UL MPR 3] | ||
| River - | | River - UL MPR 3 South, 15 people max, by copy room | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3234303332303331323135%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York River - UL Theater] | ||
| | | River - UL Theater | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- Β | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_38303234313832393337%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - 9/10 1st Floor iPad Cart] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - 9/10 1st Floor iPad Cart | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_66343663343630612d363466632d346336622d626562642d333236363430373933363938%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - 9/10 1st Floor Laptop Cart] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - 9/10 1st Floor Laptop Cart | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3635343932363739353834%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - 9/10 2nd Floor iPad Cart] | ||
| Hill - 9/10 | | Hill - 9/10 2nd Floor iPad Cart | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d37323331343736312d393238%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - 9/10 2nd Floor Mac Laptop Cart] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - 9/10 2nd Floor Mac Laptop Cart | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3331343234303531323734%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - 9/10 Conference Room] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - 9/10 Conference Room | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_35393332393738362d316239632d343434342d616533392d326562303862366231303530%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - 9/10 Math Laptop CartΒ 1a 1-20] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - 9/10 Math Laptop CartΒ 1a 1-20 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_36303438333534392d383237%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - 9/10 Math Laptop Cart 1b 21-24] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - 9/10 Math Laptop Cart 1b 21-24 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3530363430303936363337%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Aquatic Center] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Aquatic Center | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_373530343333372d393431%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Carpenter Computer Lab] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Carpenter Computer Lab | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3238363233353437373830%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - College Office Annex] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - College Office Annex | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3231363432353539313438%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Hackett Chromebook Cart 1-24] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Hackett Chromebook Cart 1-24 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3835323738343238393938%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Hackett Chromebook Cart 25-44] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Hackett Chromebook Cart 25-44 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_65613732373535362d393732332d346237652d383830382d336334656163356132313731%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Hackett Conference Room] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Hackett Conference Room | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_38383435363630313335%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Hackett Laptop Cart 1-20] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Hackett Laptop Cart 1-20 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_37363437303234313634%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Hackett Room 220] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Hackett Room 220 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3632383531363231373434%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Jeslo Harris Theater] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Jeslo Harris Theater | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3135313436353937383935%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Library Collaboration Space] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Library Collaboration Space | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3833373231393234363936%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Lindenbaum AV Room] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Lindenbaum AV Room | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3934373939373838383132%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Lindenbaum Band Room] | ||
| Hill - Lindenbaum | | Hill - Lindenbaum Band Room | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3933343930343539343932%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Lindenbaum Chorus Room] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Lindenbaum Chorus Room | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3637373235373637353835%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Lindenbaum DiMPL] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Lindenbaum DiMPL | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3533333838323132313836%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Lindenbaum Graphics Lab] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Lindenbaum Graphics Lab | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_39303337363130343231%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Lindenbaum Graphics Lab iPad Cart 1-20] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Lindenbaum Graphics Lab iPad Cart 1-20 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_32333862663562662d343830382d346532632d383433612d363034613165373235383232%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Lindenbaum Laptop Cart] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Lindenbaum Laptop Cart | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3639373735303434353933%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Lindenbaum Maker Cart] | ||
| Hill - Lindenbaum Maker Cart | | Hill - Lindenbaum Maker Cart | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3139373732343536373530%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Mayo Cart 1-24] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Mayo Cart 1-24 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3431373335353531383438%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Mayo Lab] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Mayo Lab | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3833353237333737353330%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Middle School Cameras] | ||
| Hill - Middle School Cameras | | Hill - Middle School Cameras | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3839343934363938333233%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Mow 2nd Floor Mac Laptop Cart 1-22] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Mow 2nd Floor Mac Laptop Cart 1-22 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_393134363231343838%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Mow Conference Room 2nd Floor] | ||
| Hill - Mow Conference Room 2nd Floor | | Hill - Mow Conference Room 2nd Floor | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d32333432393837302d363439%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Mow Conference Room Main Floor] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Mow Conference Room Main Floor | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d32363633393639352d363133%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Mow Language Laptop Cart 1-20] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Mow Language Laptop Cart 1-20 | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_34353730333839333638%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Mow Reception Laptop Cart] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Mow Reception Laptop Cart | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_48696c6c2d4d756c7469707572706f7365526f6f6d45617374%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Multipurpose Room East] | ||
| Hill - Multipurpose Room East | | Hill - Multipurpose Room East | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d35393534383036332d373732%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Multipurpose Room West] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Multipurpose Room West | ||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3337333439313935313435%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Outdoor Classroom] | |||
| Hill - Outdoor Classroom | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3637353530323130353833%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Science 501 Laptop Cart] | |||
| Hill - Science 501 Laptop Cart | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_353736323031363237%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Science 510 Laptop Cart] | |||
| Hill - Science 510 Laptop Cart | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3932303738383537353035%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Science 526 Laptop Depot] | |||
| Hill - Science 526 Laptop Depot | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d37313231323234302d343739%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Science AV Room] | |||
| Hill - Science AV Room | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d39373235383839393638%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Science Laptop Cart 1-10] | |||
| Hill - Science Laptop Cart 1-10 | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3236343332333239373339%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Science Laptop Cart 11-20] | |||
| Hill - Science Laptop Cart 11-20 | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_32323831363930383331%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - US_Schedule] | |||
| Hill - US_Schedule 2017-2018 | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3137303735343030393134%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Vinik Conference Room] | |||
| Hill - Vinik Conference Room * Managed by the Development Office | |||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | | ||
|- Β | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://calendar.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d33363633303934383737%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America%2FNew_York Hill - Writing Center] | ||
| Hill - | | Hill - Writing Center | ||
| Employees and Students | | Employees and Students | ||
| Admin | | Admin |
edits