Get a list of Riverdale Google Calendars: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{abox | name = Find a list of Riverdale Google Calendars | summary = A list of most RCSs Google Calendars, links to them, and information about who manages t...") Â |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==Main School Calendars (for parents / visitors)== | ==Main School Calendars (for parents / visitors)== | ||
[[File:Main school calendars.png|thumbnail|link=https://sites.google.com/a/riverdale.edu/riverdale-info]]To view our main school calendars (All School, Hill, and River), [https://sites.google.com/a/riverdale.edu/riverdale-info/ click here]. | |||
<br clear="all"> | |||
==All-School Calendars == | |||
 | |||
 | |||
 | |||
== All-School Calendars == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 159: | Line 153: | ||
| MS Administration | | MS Administration | ||
| MS Administration | | MS Administration | ||
| [[ | | [[Use_Riverdale_Google_Calendars_for_scheduling_or_to_reserve_a_room_or_cart#Hill_MS_Testing_and_US_Major_Deadlines|Instructions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_ap4ps4qu3gsme4m09gael9hifs%40group.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York RCS_Middle/Upper School] | | [http://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_ap4ps4qu3gsme4m09gael9hifs%40group.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York RCS_Middle/Upper School] | ||
Line 177: | Line 171: | ||
| US Faculty Google Group | | US Faculty Google Group | ||
| US Administration/Teachers | | US Administration/Teachers | ||
| [[ | | [[Use_Riverdale_Google_Calendars_for_scheduling_or_to_reserve_a_room_or_cart#Hill_MS_Testing_and_US_Major_Deadlines|Instructions]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 205: | Line 199: | ||
== Room and Resource calendars == | == Room and Resource calendars == | ||
Resources currently include iPad carts, laptop carts, and cameras. Â | |||
Rooms include multipurpose rooms, theaters, conference spaces, labs, and more. | |||
[[ | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
! Calendar Name+Link !! Description !! Who has access !! Who manages the calendar !! Special instructions page? | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3134353138353530373131%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - Environmental Lab] | |||
| River - Environmental Lab | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d323339393537372d393836%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - Perkins 25-48 laptops] | |||
| River - Perkins 25-48 Laptops | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|-Â | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d33373736393635302d383235%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - Hahn Theater] | |||
| River - Hahn Theater | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d34303039343139312d393436%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - Perkins 49-72 laptops] | |||
| River - Perkins 49-72 Laptops | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3437373938353339343033%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River -Â Perkins MPR] | |||
| River -Â Perkins MPR | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d35333739333039312d323833%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - Faculty Dining Room] | |||
| River - Faculty Dining Room | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d35363235353735363635%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - K-3 iPad Cart 1-24] | |||
| River - K-3 iPad Cart 1-24 | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3739363738383830383030%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - Perkins iPad Cart 1-24] | |||
| River - Perkins iPad Cart 1-24 | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d38313333303931312d353537%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - K-3 Laptop Cart 1-24] | |||
| River - K-3 Laptop Cart 1-24 | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_31353637353338312d323335%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - Imagination Playground] | |||
| River - Imagination Playground | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_323133323838323738%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - Learning Resource Room] | |||
| River - Learning Resource Room | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_32313636303033362d313138%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - K-3 Conference Room] | |||
| River - K-3 Conference Room | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_32343733323833302d333333%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - Library] | |||
| River - Library | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_32373732343430392d353739%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - Gymnasium] | |||
| River - Gymnasium | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3432373434383536353930%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - 3rd grade iPad Cart] | |||
| River - 3rd grade iPad Cart | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_34363935383737373235%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - Perkins 1-24 Laptops] | |||
| River - Perkins 1-24 Laptops | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3532353539303138363430%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - Mac Lab] | |||
| River - Mac Lab | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_38613361656436632d386133372d346539392d393038652d666639353730313731313737%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York River - Perkins 73-96 Laptops] | |||
| River - Perkins 73-96 Laptops | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3139393535323339333130%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - 9/10 Mac Lab] | |||
| Hill - 9/10 Mac Lab | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d32333432393837302d363439%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Mow Conference Room Main Floor] | |||
| Hill - Mow Conference Room Main Floor | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3236343332333239373339%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Science Laptop Cart 11-20] | |||
| Hill - Science Laptop Cart 11-20 | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3331343234303531323734%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - 9/10 Conference Room] | |||
| Hill - 9/10 Conference Room | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/selfsched?sstoken=UVBsckZoRWRkSzd2fGRlZmF1bHR8YjFlMDg0Mzk3OGQ4ODk5N2JlN2U2NDhkMzUyZDJkOGU&availstart=20150922 Hill - Writing Center Appointment] | |||
| Hill - Writing Center | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3431373335353531383438%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Mayo Lab] | |||
| Hill - Mayo Lab | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3139373732343536373530%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Mayo Cart 1-24] | |||
| Hill - Mayo Cart 1-24 | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d35393534383036332d373732%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Multipurpose Room West] | |||
| Hill - Multipurpose Room West | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d36323531313132362d343736%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Dance Studio] | |||
| Hill - Dance Studio | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d37313231323234302d343739%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Science AV Room] | |||
| Hill - Science AV Room | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d37323331343736312d393238%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - 9/10 2nd Floor Mac Laptop Cart] | |||
| Hill - 9/10 2nd Floor Mac Laptop Cart | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3833373231393234363936%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Lindenbaum AV Room] | |||
| Hill - Lindenbaum AV Room | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d3932303738383537353035%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Science 526 Laptop Depot] | |||
| Hill - Science 526 Laptop Depot | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d39373235383839393638%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Science Laptop Cart 1-10] | |||
| Hill - Science Laptop Cart 1-10 | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3135313436353937383935%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Library Collaboration Space] | |||
| Hill - Library Collaboration Space | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3137303735343030393134%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Vinik Conference Room] | |||
| Hill - Vinik Conference Room | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_32333862663562662d343830382d346532632d383433612d363034613165373235383232%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Lindenbaum Mac Laptop Cart] | |||
| Hill - Lindenbaum Mac Laptop Cart | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3337333439313935313435%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Outdoor Classroom] | |||
| Hill - Outdoor Classroom | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_34353730333839333638%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Mow Reception Laptop Cart] | |||
| Hill - Mow Reception Laptop Cart | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3231363432353539313438%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Hackett Chromebook Cart 1-24] | |||
| Hill - Hackett Chromebook Cart 1-24 | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3533333838323132313836%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Lindenbaum Graphics Lab] | |||
| Hill - Lindenbaum Graphics Lab | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_353736323031363237%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Science 510 Laptop Cart] | |||
| Hill - Science 510 Laptop Cart | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_35393332393738362d316239632d343434342d616533392d326562303862366231303530%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - 9/10 Math Laptop Cart] | |||
| Hill - 9/10 Math Laptop Cart | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_2d32363633393639352d363133%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Mow Language Laptop Cart] | |||
| Hill - Mow Language Laptop Cart | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3632383531363231373434%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Jeslo Harris Theater] | |||
| Hill - Jeslo Harris Theater | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3637353530323130353833%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Science 501 Laptop Cart] | |||
| Hill - Science 501 Laptop Cart | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3639373735303434353933%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Lindenbaum Maker Cart] | |||
| Hill - Lindenbaum Maker Cart | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3731383139333331323439%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Language Center] | |||
| Hill - Language Center | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_373530343333372d393431%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Carpenter Computer Lab] | |||
| Hill - Carpenter Computer Lab | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3833353237333737353330%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Middle School Cameras] | |||
| Hill - Middle School Cameras | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_38383435363630313335%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Hackett Laptop Cart 1-20] | |||
| Hill - Hackett Laptop Cart 1-20 | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_393134363231343838%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Mow Conference Room 2nd Floor] | |||
| Hill - Mow Conference Room 2nd Floor | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3932343635393931333336%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Head of School's Office] | |||
| Hill - Head of School's Office | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3933343930343539343932%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Lindenbaum Chorus Room] | |||
| Hill - Lindenbaum Chorus Room | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_3934373939373838383132%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Lindenbaum Band Room] | |||
| Hill - Lindenbaum Band Room | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_48696c6c2d4d756c7469707572706f7365526f6f6d45617374%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Multipurpose Room East] | |||
| Hill - Multipurpose Room East | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_65613732373535362d393732332d346237652d383830382d336334656163356132313731%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - Hackett Conference Room] | |||
| Hill - Hackett Conference Room | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_66343663343630612d363466632d346336622d626562642d333236363430373933363938%40resource.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York Hill - 9/10 1st Floor Laptop Cart] | |||
| Hill - 9/10 1st Floor Laptop Cart | |||
| Employees and Students | |||
| Admin | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Access to and management of shared school calendars == | |||
If you feel you should be listed as a calendar manager, {{tsreq}}. | |||
{{Calendaring}} | {{Calendaring}} |
Revision as of 11:03, 7 August 2017
A list of most RCSs Google Calendars, links to them, and information about who manages them and who can access them. | |
Intended for Employees, Students and Parents | |
Categorized under Calendars and Scheduling | |
Maintained by Sean Dagony-Clark | |
in need of review. |
Main School Calendars (for parents / visitors)
To view our main school calendars (All School, Hill, and River), click here.
All-School Calendars
Calendar Name+Link | Description | Who has access | Who manages the calendar | Special instructions page? |
---|---|---|---|---|
RCS_Admissions | Admissions Office | Employees and Students | MS/US Admissions Office | |
RCS_All School | LS, MS, US Calendar | Employees and Students | Communications Office | |
RCS_Athletic Events | Athletics Dept Office | Employees and Students | Athletics Office | |
RCS_Development Office | Development Office | Employees and Students | Development Office | |
RCS_Parents | Communications Office | Employees and Students | Communications Office | |
Tech Training | Technology Training | Employees and Students | Technology Department |
Hill Calendars
Calendar Name+Link | Description | Who has access | Who manages the calendar | Special instructions page? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
College Visits | College Office | Employees and Students | College Office | ||
Hill_AOD | AOD Calendar | Employees | |||
Hill_Exam Makeup/Detention | Exam Makeup/Detention | Employees and Students | Studies Office | ||
Hill_Exam Proctoring | Exam Proctoring | Employees and Students | Studies Office | ||
Hill_Lunch Duty | Lunch Duty | MS/US Faculty | Cat Crocker | ||
Hill_Lunch Menu | Lunch Menu | Open to All | Cafeteria Staff | ||
Hill_Math Center | Math Center | MS/US Faculty Google Group | Math Center Staff | ||
Hill_US_Schedule | US Schedule | Open to All | Studies Office | ||
Hill_Writing Center Appointment | Writing Center | Open to All | Carin McLain | Instructions | |
LRT Drop-in Hours | LRT Drop-in Hours | Open to All | LRT | ||
MS_Schedule Template | MS Schedule Template | Open to All | Studies Office | ||
MS_Grade 6 Schedule Template | Grade 6 Schedule Template | Open to All | Studies Office | ||
MS_Grade 7 Schedule Template | Grade 7 Schedule Template | Open to All | Studies Office | ||
MS_Grade 8 Schedule Template | Grade 8 Schedule Template | Open to All | Studies Office | ||
MS_Testing Calendar | MS Major Student Deadlines Calendar | MS Administration | MS Administration | Instructions | |
RCS_Middle/Upper School | RCS MS & US | Open to All | Communications Office | ||
RCS Hill Visitors | US/MS School Visitors | Employees and students | Director of Communications | ||
US_Major Student Deadlines | US Major Student Deadlines Calendar | US Faculty Google Group | US Administration/Teachers | Instructions |
River Calendars
Calendar Name+Link | Description | Who has access | Who manages the calendar | Special instructions page? |
---|---|---|---|---|
RCS_Lower School | Lower School events | Employees and students | Director of Communications | |
RCS River Visitors | Lower School Visitors | Employees and students | Director of Communications | |
River_Lunch Menu | Lunch Menu | Employees and students | LS Cafeteria |
Room and Resource calendars
Resources currently include iPad carts, laptop carts, and cameras. Rooms include multipurpose rooms, theaters, conference spaces, labs, and more.
Calendar Name+Link | Description | Who has access | Who manages the calendar | Special instructions page? |
---|---|---|---|---|
River - Environmental Lab | River - Environmental Lab | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - Perkins 25-48 laptops | River - Perkins 25-48 Laptops | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - Hahn Theater | River - Hahn Theater | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - Perkins 49-72 laptops | River - Perkins 49-72 Laptops | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - Perkins MPR | River - Perkins MPR | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - Faculty Dining Room | River - Faculty Dining Room | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - K-3 iPad Cart 1-24 | River - K-3 iPad Cart 1-24 | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - Perkins iPad Cart 1-24 | River - Perkins iPad Cart 1-24 | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - K-3 Laptop Cart 1-24 | River - K-3 Laptop Cart 1-24 | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - Imagination Playground | River - Imagination Playground | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - Learning Resource Room | River - Learning Resource Room | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - K-3 Conference Room | River - K-3 Conference Room | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - Library | River - Library | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - Gymnasium | River - Gymnasium | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - 3rd grade iPad Cart | River - 3rd grade iPad Cart | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - Perkins 1-24 Laptops | River - Perkins 1-24 Laptops | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - Mac Lab | River - Mac Lab | Employees and Students | Admin | |
River - Perkins 73-96 Laptops | River - Perkins 73-96 Laptops | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - 9/10 Mac Lab | Hill - 9/10 Mac Lab | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Mow Conference Room Main Floor | Hill - Mow Conference Room Main Floor | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Science Laptop Cart 11-20 | Hill - Science Laptop Cart 11-20 | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - 9/10 Conference Room | Hill - 9/10 Conference Room | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Writing Center Appointment | Hill - Writing Center | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Mayo Lab | Hill - Mayo Lab | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Mayo Cart 1-24 | Hill - Mayo Cart 1-24 | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Multipurpose Room West | Hill - Multipurpose Room West | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Dance Studio | Hill - Dance Studio | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Science AV Room | Hill - Science AV Room | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - 9/10 2nd Floor Mac Laptop Cart | Hill - 9/10 2nd Floor Mac Laptop Cart | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Lindenbaum AV Room | Hill - Lindenbaum AV Room | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Science 526 Laptop Depot | Hill - Science 526 Laptop Depot | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Science Laptop Cart 1-10 | Hill - Science Laptop Cart 1-10 | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Library Collaboration Space | Hill - Library Collaboration Space | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Vinik Conference Room | Hill - Vinik Conference Room | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Lindenbaum Mac Laptop Cart | Hill - Lindenbaum Mac Laptop Cart | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Outdoor Classroom | Hill - Outdoor Classroom | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Mow Reception Laptop Cart | Hill - Mow Reception Laptop Cart | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Hackett Chromebook Cart 1-24 | Hill - Hackett Chromebook Cart 1-24 | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Lindenbaum Graphics Lab | Hill - Lindenbaum Graphics Lab | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Science 510 Laptop Cart | Hill - Science 510 Laptop Cart | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - 9/10 Math Laptop Cart | Hill - 9/10 Math Laptop Cart | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Mow Language Laptop Cart | Hill - Mow Language Laptop Cart | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Jeslo Harris Theater | Hill - Jeslo Harris Theater | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Science 501 Laptop Cart | Hill - Science 501 Laptop Cart | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Lindenbaum Maker Cart | Hill - Lindenbaum Maker Cart | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Language Center | Hill - Language Center | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Carpenter Computer Lab | Hill - Carpenter Computer Lab | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Middle School Cameras | Hill - Middle School Cameras | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Hackett Laptop Cart 1-20 | Hill - Hackett Laptop Cart 1-20 | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Mow Conference Room 2nd Floor | Hill - Mow Conference Room 2nd Floor | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Head of School's Office | Hill - Head of School's Office | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Lindenbaum Chorus Room | Hill - Lindenbaum Chorus Room | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Lindenbaum Band Room | Hill - Lindenbaum Band Room | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Multipurpose Room East | Hill - Multipurpose Room East | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - Hackett Conference Room | Hill - Hackett Conference Room | Employees and Students | Admin | |
Hill - 9/10 1st Floor Laptop Cart | Hill - 9/10 1st Floor Laptop Cart | Employees and Students | Admin |
If you feel you should be listed as a calendar manager, submit a tech support request.
Other articles about Calendars and Scheduling:
Article | Summary |
---|---|
Reserve Meeting Spaces in Google Calendar | |
Access and Add Riverdale Calendars | |
User Tags |