1,050
edits
m (→Hill Calendars) |
|||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|MS/US Faculty Google Group | |MS/US Faculty Google Group | ||
|Math Center Staff | |Math Center Staff | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 123: | Line 117: | ||
|MS Administration | |MS Administration | ||
|[[Use_the_Hill_MS_Testing_or_US_Major_Student_Deadlines_Calendar|Instructions]] | |[[Use_the_Hill_MS_Testing_or_US_Major_Student_Deadlines_Calendar|Instructions]] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=hillvisitors%40riverdale.edu&ctz=America/New_York RCS Hill Visitors] | |||
|US/MS School Visitors | |||
|Employees and students | |||
|Director of Communications | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_ap4ps4qu3gsme4m09gael9hifs%40group.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York RCS_Middle/Upper School] | |[http://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_ap4ps4qu3gsme4m09gael9hifs%40group.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York RCS_Middle/Upper School] | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|Open to All | |Open to All | ||
|Communications Office | |Communications Office | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 141: | Line 135: | ||
|US Administration | |US Administration | ||
|[[Use_the_Hill_MS_Testing_or_US_Major_Student_Deadlines_Calendar|Instructions]] | |[[Use_the_Hill_MS_Testing_or_US_Major_Student_Deadlines_Calendar|Instructions]] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.google.com/calendar/embed?src=riverdale.edu_5vk7h0mgqm62i1j5pc3hc8727g@group.calendar.google.com&ctz=America/New_York US_Schedule Template] | |||
|US Schedule Template | |||
|Open to All | |||
|Registrar | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||